Results By Age Group

June 04, 2011


Results By No Limits Timing, LLC

5-6 Yr.

Female Age 6

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Finish
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Josie Sorvillo 23 6 1 0:54.9 3:36 1:32.2 2 3:02.3 9.89 0:15.7 2 0:44.2 2:56 6:29.4
2 4 Kassey Daugherty 20 6 4 1:24.9 5:36 1:24.5 1 2:50.5 10.6 0:14.3 1 0:39.4 2:36 6:33.7
3 7 Madelyn Blome 18 6 3 1:20.4 5:20 2:12.5 3 3:17.0 9.14 0:51.2 4 1:39.1 6:36 9:20.3
4 8 Emilee Wright 25 6 2 1:15.6 5:00 2:16.0 4 3:44.9 8.04 0:45.2 3 1:32.9 6:08 9:34.8
 
Top

Male Age 5

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Finish
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 Trent Schaad 22 5 1 2:25.1 9:40 3:05.5 1 3:49.8 7.86 0:37.6 1 1:51.2 7:24 11:49.4
 
Top

Male Age 6

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Finish
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Jace Tickell 24 6 2 1:04.6 4:16 1:03.0 2 2:39.0 11.3 0:12.0 1 0:34.6 2:16 5:33.3
2 2 Reid Catton 19 6 3 1:05.6 4:20 1:29.5 3 2:47.8 10.8 0:12.2 2 0:40.0 2:40 6:15.2
3 5 Caleb Gaines 26 6 1 1:02.4 4:08 1:04.8 1 2:37.8 11.5 1:02.1 4 1:53.1 7:32 7:40.2
4 6 Ethan Eubanks 21 6 4 1:12.6 4:48 2:25.2 4 3:05.3 9.73 0:38.8 3 1:37.8 6:28 8:59.9
 

7-10 Yr.

Top

Overall Female 7-10 Yr. Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Finish
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Catherine Selig 64 10 1 1:07.1 1:07 1:10.0 1 9:32.1 15.7 0:16.0 1 4:35.4 7:24 16:40.8
 
Top

Female Age 7

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Finish
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 29 Raquel Webb 72 7 1 1:52.6 1:52 0:44.7 2 13:54.8 10.8 0:32.7 1 3:36.9 5:48 20:41.9
2 42 Anna Brown 36 7 2 1:52.6 1:52 2:18.0 1 12:49.2 11.7 0:32.6 2 6:34.7 10:35 24:07.3
3 46 Victoria Lockhart 52 7 3 2:35.4 2:35 1:23.7 3 15:46.8 9.51 0:26.5 3 6:58.6 11:14 27:11.3
 
Top

Female Age 8

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Finish
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 34 Megan Brown 37 8 1 1:17.1 1:17 1:25.8 1 11:51.6 12.7 0:27.0 3 6:34.9 10:35 21:36.5
2 39 Lexi Feagin 80 8 3 1:46.6 1:46 1:57.7 2 13:14.2 11.3 0:30.4 1 5:50.0 9:25 23:19.1
3 45 Sara Lampkin 90 8 4 1:55.1 1:55 3:28.7 3 13:45.0 10.9 0:47.6 2 5:57.4 9:36 25:54.1
4 48 Hannah Henderson 48 8 2 1:28.6 1:28 3:51.0 4 14:07.7 10.6 0:52.4 4 9:09.2 14:45 29:29.1
 
Top

Female Age 9

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Finish
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 11 Grace Carmack 38 9 1 1:06.9 1:06 0:51.7 1 9:38.1 15.6 0:16.1 3 5:48.8 9:21 17:41.7
2 18 Jillian Colclasure 40 9 2 1:07.4 1:07 0:52.2 2 11:48.6 12.7 0:26.5 1 5:09.6 8:18 19:24.5
3 30 Sophie Williams 75 9 3 1:11.6 1:11 1:17.0 3 12:32.1 12.0 0:22.3 2 5:42.3 9:12 21:05.4
 
Top

Female Age 10

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Finish
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Elaine Qualls 60 10 1 0:54.9 0:54 0:51.5 1 9:40.8 15.5 0:20.3 1 4:55.0 7:56 16:42.6
2 21 Jenae Jennings 50 10 3 1:01.9 1:01 1:01.2 5 12:23.3 12.1 0:18.3 2 4:58.3 8:01 19:43.2
3 22 Ashlynn Thompson 88 10 2 1:00.4 1:00 1:00.6       9 17:44.0 28:36 19:45.0
4 26 Allison Mead 56 10 7 1:21.4 1:21 1:12.0 2 10:46.6 13.9 0:25.3 7 6:43.8 10:50 20:29.2
5 27 Kalina Weaver 71 10 6 1:17.6 1:17 0:54.7 4 12:21.3 12.1 0:29.8 4 5:26.7 8:46 20:30.4
6 28 Isabella Harrison 45 10 4 1:08.6 1:08 1:11.5 6 12:39.7 11.9 0:22.2 3 5:12.6 8:23 20:34.7
7 36 Madison Heiderscheidt 47 10 9 1:37.1 1:37 1:41.2 3 12:13.2 12.3 0:31.9 6 6:04.9 9:47 22:08.6
8 38 Brianna Kopinski 87 10 8 1:22.1 1:22 1:30.2 7 14:07.7 10.6 0:27.9 5 5:44.6 9:15 23:12.8
9 49 Lane Denney 41 10 5 1:14.9 1:14 1:27.5 8 17:21.6 8.65 0:43.8 8 9:06.5 14:41 29:54.4
 
Top

Overall Male 7-10 Yr. Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Finish
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Garrett Pendergraft 59 10 1 1:04.9 1:04 0:35.7 1 7:39.2 19.6 0:29.4 1 3:57.8 6:22 13:47.2
 
Top

Male Age 7

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Finish
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 35 Kason Adkins 34 7 1 2:09.6 2:09 1:48.0 1 12:26.1 12.1 0:34.9 1 5:07.1 8:15 22:05.9
 
Top

Male Age 8

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Finish
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Adam Lorio 54 8 1 0:55.4 0:55 0:49.2 5 11:14.3 13.4 0:18.3 1 4:24.0 7:06 17:41.4
2 16 Jonathan Sorvillo 67 8 3 1:19.4 1:19 1:20.2 2 10:52.7 13.8 0:23.4 6 5:25.8 8:44 19:21.7
3 17 Caden Tweedle 70 8 7 1:54.6 1:54 1:09.0 3 10:55.1 13.7 0:21.2 3 5:02.3 8:07 19:22.4
4 23 Gage Alexander 78 8 6 1:53.1 1:53 1:13.7 1 10:46.5 13.9 0:23.4 7 5:28.8 8:49 19:45.7
5 25 Layton Dickerson 42 8 5 1:49.6 1:49 1:34.0 4 11:13.8 13.4 0:25.8 2 4:58.2 8:01 20:01.6
6 31 Ian Morris 57 8 4 1:35.6 1:35 1:47.2 6 12:09.8 12.3 0:26.8 5 5:14.4 8:26 21:14.0
7 33 Luke Ferguson 79 8 8 1:57.9 1:57 1:07.5 7 12:31.6 12.0 0:36.5 4 5:09.7 8:18 21:23.3
8 47 Mitchell Cline 39 8 9 2:51.4 2:51 1:32.2 8 18:12.7 8.24 0:25.7 8 5:42.9 9:12 28:45.0
9 50 Kayde Cross 81 8 2 1:00.6 1:00 2:18.7 9 20:25.7 7.35 0:42.9 9 6:40.2 10:45 31:08.3
 
Top

Male Age 9

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Finish
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 12 Seth Eubanks 43 9 1 0:57.6 0:57 0:59.0 1 10:43.1 14.0 0:17.8 4 5:11.6 8:22 18:09.2
2 15 Ty Bahnks 35 9 5 1:28.6 1:28 0:55.2 3 11:24.4 13.2 0:51.3 1 4:21.5 7:01 19:01.2
3 19 Cole Ferguson 44 9 6 1:40.1 1:40 1:24.0 2 11:15.4 13.3 0:16.4 3 4:56.0 7:57 19:32.1
4 24 Jonny Kopinski 85 9 3 1:12.9 1:12 1:29.2 4 11:29.7 13.1 0:26.1 5 5:16.1 8:30 19:54.3
5 32 Kip Tracy 69 9 2 1:10.1 1:10 1:31.5 6 12:32.3 12.0 0:28.8 7 5:37.0 9:04 21:19.9
6 37 Tanner Summerlin 68 9 4 1:25.9 1:25 1:19.5 9 14:46.1 10.2 0:27.7 2 4:44.6 7:38 22:44.0
7 40 Hudson Wiltshire 76 9 7 1:53.1 1:53 1:26.2 7 14:13.1 10.6 0:29.2 6 5:18.5 8:33 23:20.3
8 43 Matthew Tribble 83 9 8 2:02.9 2:02 0:48.0 8 14:13.3 10.6 0:22.0 9 7:25.2 11:58 24:51.5
9 44 Adison Bray 84 9 9 2:28.1 2:28 2:42.0 5 12:22.9 12.1 0:39.5 8 7:01.4 11:19 25:14.0
 
Top

Male Age 10

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Finish
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Andrew Lorio 55 10 1 0:53.4 0:53 0:46.2 1 8:32.7 17.6 0:18.4 3 4:24.8 7:06 14:55.7
2 3 Roc Webb 73 10 3 0:56.4 0:56 0:42.2 2 8:35.9 17.5 0:16.5 6 4:45.6 7:40 15:16.8
3 4 Jarod Yarbrough 77 10 7 1:15.4 1:15 0:40.5 4 9:36.0 15.6 0:24.6 2 4:11.4 6:45 16:08.0
4 7 Jack Selig 65 10 4 1:03.9 1:03 1:19.0 6 10:06.8 14.9 0:20.4 1 3:58.7 6:24 16:48.8
5 8 Thomas Morris 58 10 5 1:07.9 1:07 1:37.5 3 9:11.9 16.3 0:22.2 4 4:29.4 7:14 16:49.0
6 9 Ethan Loomis 53 10 2 0:54.4 0:54 1:02.5 5 10:01.7 15.0 0:31.6 7 4:51.0 7:49 17:21.4
7 13 Aaron Joslin 51 10 11 1:45.1 1:45 0:55.7 7 10:40.4 14.1 0:24.5 8 4:52.1 7:51 18:38.0
8 14 Stanley Robinson 62 10 6 1:08.9 1:08 0:35.5 9 12:11.3 12.3 0:17.5 5 4:43.2 7:36 18:56.5
9 20 Jayce Harrison 46 10 8 1:28.9 1:28 0:41.0 8 11:29.5 13.1 0:20.1 9 5:39.3 9:07 19:39.0
10 41 Ethan Weldon 74 10 12 2:09.9 2:09 1:39.5 10 12:49.5 11.7 0:59.8 11 6:27.8 10:24 24:06.7
DQ DQ Ethan Scarbrough 63 10 9 1:42.1 1:42 2:01.0     2:18.4 DQ 5:19.7 8:35 11:21.3
DQ DQ Ben Hodge 49 10 10 1:43.1 1:43 1:50.5 DQ 2:24.4 62.5 0:30.2 10 6:14.6 10:03 12:43.0
 

11-15 Yr.

Top

Overall Female 11-15 Yr. Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Finish
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 18 Lexie Eppes 122 12 1 1:15.6 0:38 1:28.0 1 17:35.2 17.1 0:24.7 1 9:15.9 7:28 29:59.5
 
Top

Female Age 11

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Finish
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 26 Julianna Sorvillo 233 11 2 2:26.1 1:13 0:43.2 1 21:04.5 14.2 0:32.1 1 10:50.9 8:44 35:37.1
2 29 Carissa Colclasure 115 11 1 2:02.9 1:01 1:00.0 3 24:12.4 12.4 0:23.0 2 11:27.7 9:14 39:06.1
3 33 Keeli Robertson 220 11 3 2:36.1 1:18 2:30.2 2 23:34.0 12.7 0:49.9 3 11:38.6 9:23 41:09.0
4 36 Madysen Hendricks 145 11 4 3:44.4 1:52 1:24.5 4 26:16.2 11.4 0:50.9 4 14:14.4 11:29 46:30.5
 
Top

Female Age 12

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Finish
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 20 Cassie Johnson 189 12 3 1:40.9 0:50 1:20.5 1 16:47.9 17.9 0:22.7 1 10:54.7 8:47 31:06.8
2 24 Kiana Namvansy 212 12 1 1:27.6 0:44 1:04.2 2 18:06.9 16.6 0:23.9 2 11:33.5 9:19 32:36.4
3 28 Reagan Dabbs 117 12 2 1:29.6 0:45 1:47.0 4 21:46.8 13.8 0:24.5 3 13:25.7 10:49 38:53.8
4 35 Rylee Bolls 114 12 5 3:58.4 1:59 2:59.7 3 21:04.6 14.2 1:16.0 5 17:02.5 13:44 46:21.4
5 37 Stephanie Cullen 116 12 4 2:55.4 1:28 2:11.5 5 27:21.4 11.0 0:45.0 4 13:35.9 10:57 46:49.2
 
Top

Female Age 13

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Finish
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 23 Avery Lorio 202 13 1 1:39.6 0:50 1:01.8 1 19:30.6 15.4 0:29.2 1 9:33.7 7:42 32:15.1
2 31 Paris Works 239 13 2 2:06.6 1:03 1:44.2 2 20:31.6 14.6 0:31.7 2 15:48.8 12:45 40:43.2
 
Top

Female Age 14

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Finish
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 21 Madison Gaines 136 14 1 1:42.1 0:51 1:24.2 1 18:59.6 15.8 0:28.3 1 9:12.3 7:25 31:46.7
 
Top

Overall Male 11-15 Yr. Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Finish
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Grant Jarvis 179 13 1 1:24.1 0:42 0:46.2 1 13:37.3 22.0 0:18.0 1 6:23.6 5:09 22:29.5
 
Top

Male Age 11

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Finish
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Bryan Pendergraft 214 11 2 1:46.4 0:53 0:33.0 1 15:23.2 19.5 0:22.1 3 7:43.6 6:13 25:48.5
2 10 Hunter Harrison 244 11 5 2:16.6 1:08 0:52.0 4 17:12.1 17.4 0:32.8 1 5:25.4 4:22 26:19.0
3 11 Wyatt Hoyt 160 11 4 1:54.9 0:57 0:57.2 3 16:02.1 18.7 0:21.3 2 7:36.8 6:08 26:52.4
4 12 Jacob Eubanks 125 11 1 1:31.6 0:46 0:52.7 2 15:40.0 19.1 0:20.8 4 8:30.7 6:51 26:56.1
5 22 John Dellorto 119 11 3 1:49.6 0:55 1:18.2 5 17:39.3 17.0 0:20.8 5 10:56.3 8:49 32:04.5
 
Top

Male Age 12

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Finish
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Jonah Sorvillo 228 12 2 1:30.9 0:45 0:36.2 2 14:02.6 21.4 0:20.0 2 7:52.8 6:21 24:22.7
2 5 Logan Gartin 143 12 3 1:39.4 0:50 0:24.7 1 13:58.5 21.6 0:35.5 3 8:03.4 6:28 24:41.6
3 7 Trip Denton 120 12 1 1:25.6 0:43 0:35.0 3 15:21.3 19.3 0:38.2 1 7:35.7 6:11 25:35.9
4 27 Eathan Devine 121 12 5 2:34.6 1:17 1:44.5 4 20:47.5 14.4 0:28.7 5 10:49.5 8:43 36:24.9
5 30 Jeffery Jennings 184 12 4 2:17.6 1:09 1:05.7 5 26:12.2 11.5 0:21.0 4 10:40.3 8:36 40:37.0
 
Top

Male Age 13

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Finish
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 13 Connor Qualls 215 13 1 1:30.4 0:45 0:48.2 3 16:05.2 18.7 0:19.7 3 9:08.5 7:22 27:52.2
2 14 Cameron Johnson 185 13 3 1:36.4 0:48 1:08.0 4 16:12.8 18.5 0:25.6 1 8:42.2 7:01 28:05.1
3 16 Samuel Harrison 144 13 5 2:30.0 1:15 1:41.4 1 13:49.6 21.7 0:21.3 5 11:14.8 9:04 29:37.2
4 17 Zack Baxley 113 13 4 2:29.1 1:15 2:17.7 2 15:53.4 18.9 0:34.1 2 8:43.0 7:02 29:57.4
5 19 Trace Rhode 218 13 2 1:33.9 0:47 1:39.5 5 17:29.5 17.2 0:12.1 4 9:13.2 7:26 30:08.3
 
Top

Male Age 14

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Finish
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Zach Rail 245 14 2 1:32.4 0:46 0:32.5 2 13:13.5 22.7 0:19.6 1 6:53.1 5:33 22:31.2
2 3 Joshua Sorvillo 232 14 1 1:31.6 0:46 0:35.7 3 13:16.2 22.6 0:17.7 2 8:00.3 6:27 23:41.7
3 15 Blaze Vinyard 243 14 3 2:17.6 1:09 0:53.5 4 16:29.2 18.2 0:22.1 3 9:20.1 7:32 29:22.7
4 25 Collyn Schaad 227 14 7 2:31.4 1:16 1:29.0 5 20:40.1 14.5 0:24.2 4 10:09.8 8:11 35:14.7
5 32 Anthony Scales 222 14 4 2:23.1 1:12 1:55.5 7 24:54.5 12.0 0:41.6 5 10:57.1 8:50 40:52.0
6 34 Matthew Mead 205 14 6 2:28.9 1:14 1:04.0 1 0:00.0 **** 23:42.2 6 14:24.8 11:37 41:40.0
7 38 Brian Thomas 242 14 5 2:24.9 1:12 1:06.2 6 23:05.8 13.0 0:38.1 7 22:16.8 17:57 49:32.0
 
Top

Male Age 15

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Finish
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Spencer Qualls 216 15 1 1:25.6 0:43 0:46.7 2 15:05.7 19.9 0:18.9 1 7:47.8 6:17 25:24.9
2 9 Jim Dellorto 118 15 2 1:39.6 0:50 1:06.2 1 14:28.0 20.7 0:23.4 2 8:15.9 6:39 25:53.3