Bryant Kids Tri 2012

Overall Results

June 02, 2012


Results By No Limits Timing, LLC (email: hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC
 

5-6 Yr.

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Megan Bohannan 418 6 F 3 1:10.0 1:31.2 1 1:17.8 0:39.6 4 1:46.9 6:25.6 6:25.6
2 Lily Cavaneau 419 6 F 1 0:54.0 1:07.8 2 1:39.5 1:00.1 6 1:55.6 6:37.1 6:37.1
3 Addy Seagraves 422 6 F 4 1:10.0 1:04.3 5 2:13.9 0:46.6 2 1:38.9 6:53.8 6:53.8
4 Ellie Russell 421 6 F 2 1:09.0 1:44.4 3 2:03.0 1:09.3 1 1:36.1 7:42.1 7:42.1
5 Rebekah Pendergraft 400 5 F 6 1:21.2 0:57.7 4 2:05.5 0:57.8 7 2:26.6 7:49.1 7:49.1
6 Eva Greenwood 420 6 F 5 1:16.7 2:17.7 7 3:23.7 1:02.3 5 1:50.4 9:51.1 9:51.1
7 Kate Birdwell 417 6 F 7 1:39.0 2:06.3 6 3:19.6 1:18.6 3 1:40.9 10:04.6 10:04.6
 

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Joshua Garofalo 392 6 M 1 0:52.0 0:47.3 2 1:26.7 0:43.6 9 1:47.9 5:37.6 5:37.6
2 Trent Schaad 396 6 M 10 1:20.5 1:09.8 5 1:41.5 0:50.2 4 1:34.1 6:36.3 6:36.3
3 Cooper Bahnks 390 6 M 3 1:06.7 1:17.8 8 2:05.6 0:43.3 2 1:25.6 6:39.3 6:39.3
4 Wilson Kanaday 394 6 M 9 1:18.2 1:46.1 1 1:24.1 0:49.8 1 1:24.1 6:42.6 6:42.6
5 Max Gipson 393 6 M 5 1:09.2 1:18.3 6 1:42.4 0:57.8 6 1:38.7 6:46.6 6:46.6
6 Max Likins 388 5 M 6 1:10.0 0:59.7 10 2:13.0 1:04.3 5 1:37.4 7:04.6 7:04.6
7 Matthew Ward 398 6 M 2 1:06.2 1:56.2 4 1:32.7 0:59.1 7 1:40.1 7:14.6 7:14.6
8 Clark Walters 397 6 M 7 1:10.7 1:30.3 9 2:11.9 1:02.1 3 1:27.9 7:23.1 7:23.1
9 Hudson Yancey 399 6 M 8 1:11.7 1:54.3 7 1:56.1 0:53.1 10 1:53.1 7:48.6 7:48.6
10 Carter Adkins 387 5 M 4 1:08.2 2:10.4 3 1:29.5 1:20.8 8 1:44.9 7:54.1 7:54.1
11 Caiden Vick 389 5 M 11 1:22.0 1:20.3 11 2:30.7 1:03.6 11 2:17.1 8:33.8 8:33.8
 

7-10 Yr.

 

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Grace Carmack 590 10 F 4 1:01.5 0:54.2 1 7:01.3 0:32.1 5 4:19.4 13:48.6 13:48.6
2 Abbey Moore 596 10 F 3 0:53.5 0:56.8 2 7:10.4 0:30.8 8 4:28.9 14:00.6 14:00.6
3 Raquel Webb 548 8 F 18 1:20.7 0:46.7 4 7:42.6 0:37.5 3 4:17.9 14:45.6 14:45.6
4 Ashton Sambilay 586 9 F 8 1:07.5 1:12.7 6 7:49.2 0:40.3 4 4:18.2 15:08.1 15:08.1
5 Emma Turner 589 9 F 5 1:04.2 0:59.5 8 8:03.4 0:44.6 10 4:33.9 15:25.8 15:25.8
6 Grace Kanaday 583 9 F 28 1:32.1 0:56.4 3 7:38.4 0:38.1 13 4:41.2 15:26.3 15:26.3
7 Anne Li 594 10 F 9 1:08.7 0:55.8 13 8:41.4 0:47.3 1 3:57.7 15:31.1 15:31.1
8 Mallory Barrett 537 8 F 14 1:12.2 1:41.7 5 7:47.2 0:48.8 6 4:27.9 15:58.1 15:58.1
9 Megan Brown 579 9 F 11 1:09.2 1:09.9 10 8:24.8 0:43.3 14 4:42.2 16:09.6 16:09.6
10 Abigail Barker 578 9 F 10 1:09.0 1:04.3 18 9:05.4 0:38.1 2 4:15.4 16:12.3 16:12.3
11 Shelby Bratton 539 8 F 1 0:49.2 1:38.2 12 8:40.7 0:37.3 7 4:28.9 16:14.6 16:14.6
12 Laci Bohannan 538 8 F 25 1:26.7 1:03.3 9 8:11.7 0:37.3 22 5:06.2 16:25.3 16:25.3
13 Sydney Cyr 592 10 F 6 1:05.5 1:03.2 15 8:52.9 0:36.2 17 4:54.7 16:32.6 16:32.6
14 Emma Eaton 544 8 F 13 1:10.7 1:09.1 11 8:31.4 0:45.8 23 5:06.4 16:43.6 16:43.6
15 Rachel Richards 598 10 F 23 1:25.7 0:49.8 14 8:42.2 0:37.3 26 5:09.4 16:44.6 16:44.6
16 Camryn Casey 541 8 F 27 1:29.0 1:34.2 7 7:49.8 0:56.6 18 5:03.6 16:53.3 16:53.3
17 Sophie Williams 600 10 F 2 0:52.2 1:07.8 23 9:31.0 0:42.4 25 5:07.7 17:21.3 17:21.3
18 Madison Lile 595 10 F 15 1:13.2 0:59.8 25 9:47.7 0:44.3 16 4:47.4 17:32.6 17:32.6
19 Anna Brown 540 8 F 7 1:07.0 1:25.0 17 9:02.7 0:48.6 29 5:13.9 17:37.3 17:37.3
20 Mckenna Robertson 599 10 F 20 1:21.5 1:00.5 22 9:29.0 0:37.5 30 5:16.2 17:44.8 17:44.8
21 Chase Sellers 587 9 F 19 1:21.0 1:18.9 20 9:22.4 0:51.0 21 5:04.5 17:57.9 17:57.9
22 Sophie Lair 584 9 F 21 1:23.0 1:34.2 24 9:46.0 0:42.3 11 4:37.7 18:03.3 18:03.3
23 Kathryn Davis 593 10 F 12 1:10.7 1:08.3 29 10:19.1 0:46.6 20 5:04.4 18:29.3 18:29.3
24 Whitney Schleiff 546 8 F 38 2:17.7 1:22.6 16 8:58.9 0:51.8 24 5:07.2 18:38.3 18:38.3
25 Bella Kanaday 545 8 F 37 2:16.5 1:01.4 30 10:19.3 0:36.3 9 4:31.4 18:45.1 18:45.1
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Jaya Salgaonkar 585 9 F 24 1:26.0 1:52.5 19 9:16.5 0:50.3 32 5:38.2 19:03.6 19:03.6
27 Annie Nguyen 535 7 F 16 1:15.5 1:58.1 28 10:11.4 0:55.3 19 5:03.9 19:24.3 19:24.3
28 Emma Schlitz 547 8 F 39 2:45.5 1:15.0 21 9:27.4 0:45.1 28 5:11.4 19:24.6 19:24.6
29 Abigail Lagemann 534 7 F 34 1:58.5 1:39.0 31 10:28.9 0:50.7 12 4:40.6 19:37.8 19:37.8
30 Avery Chenault 543 8 F 36 2:05.2 1:35.8 26 10:03.3 0:52.2 27 5:10.4 19:47.1 19:47.1
31 Josie Sorvillo 536 7 F 17 1:17.0 1:35.2 32 10:39.5 0:45.6 33 5:43.6 20:01.1 20:01.1
32 Brooklynn Cromwell 591 10 F 29 1:32.5 1:29.5 27 10:08.2 0:36.3 38 6:41.9 20:28.6 20:28.6
33 Kinsey Garofalo 580 9 F 26 1:27.0 1:10.8 34 11:08.9 0:51.1 34 5:57.7 20:35.6 20:35.6
34 Madison Hagan 581 9 F 32 1:43.5 1:56.0 36 11:26.7 0:53.8 15 4:45.2 20:45.3 20:45.3
35 Allie Fisken 532 7 F 33 1:43.5 2:01.6 37 11:51.3 0:48.8 31 5:25.6 21:51.1 21:51.1
36 Emma Cavaneau 542 8 F 31 1:41.0 1:54.9 35 11:25.1 1:04.6 37 6:37.4 22:43.1 22:43.1
37 Hannah Henderson 582 9 F 22 1:25.0 1:33.0 38 12:09.9 0:56.8 39 6:52.9 22:57.8 22:57.8
38 Gabby Heath 533 7 F 30 1:32.7 3:28.6 33 11:06.8 0:58.8 35 5:58.4 23:05.6 23:05.6
39 Lexis Tombrello 588 9 F 35 2:02.2 2:02.7 39 13:24.8 0:56.6 36 6:06.7 24:33.1 24:33.1
 

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Owen Likins 574 10 M 3 0:51.5 0:53.0 1 6:18.5 0:30.6 1 3:12.7 11:46.3 11:46.3
2 Seth Eubanks 568 10 M 4 0:52.5 0:41.1 3 6:39.2 0:32.7 10 4:04.4 12:50.1 12:50.1
3 Gavin Teague 502 10 M 10 1:00.0 0:59.4 2 6:22.1 0:42.0 7 3:56.7 13:00.3 13:00.3
4 Jake Maxson 503 9 M 6 0:55.5 1:11.8 5 7:02.9 0:43.6 3 3:38.4 13:32.3 13:32.3
5 Adam Lorio 559 9 M 2 0:50.5 1:01.8 13 7:30.1 0:42.1 2 3:31.9 13:36.6 13:36.6
6 River Gregory 570 10 M 29 1:18.2 0:43.3 14 7:33.4 0:32.8 6 3:53.7 14:01.6 14:01.6
7 Andrew Haughaboo 520 8 M 17 1:08.0 0:58.9 17 7:44.3 0:37.3 4 3:44.4 14:13.1 14:13.1
8 Layton Dickerson 553 9 M 22 1:13.2 0:46.3 12 7:27.5 0:40.0 11 4:06.2 14:13.3 14:13.3
9 Cole Ferguson 569 10 M 38 1:25.7 0:47.8 9 7:19.4 0:31.6 14 4:08.7 14:13.3 14:13.3
10 Justin Dingler 554 9 M 5 0:54.0 0:59.8 18 7:48.2 0:35.3 12 4:08.4 14:25.8 14:25.8
11 Aidan Russell 525 8 M 21 1:12.0 1:15.5 6 7:05.0 0:40.1 17 4:15.2 14:27.8 14:27.8
12 Eli Williams 500 9 M 36 1:23.5 0:50.3 8 7:13.4 0:43.1 24 4:29.2 14:39.6 14:39.6
13 Jonathan Sorvillo 562 9 M 11 1:04.2 0:50.7 10 7:25.2 0:38.1 32 4:45.9 14:44.3 14:44.3
14 Bryan Byrd 566 10 M 9 0:59.2 0:48.5 29 8:26.5 0:33.6 9 4:01.2 14:49.1 14:49.1
15 Ty Bahnks 564 10 M 20 1:11.0 1:04.5 19 7:54.9 0:33.6 16 4:12.4 14:56.6 14:56.6
16 Vince Caporelli 567 10 M 23 1:14.0 0:43.6 26 8:21.1 0:32.8 13 4:08.7 15:00.3 15:00.3
17 Hayden Schrader 561 9 M 16 1:07.8 1:06.7 11 7:25.4 0:37.6 33 4:45.9 15:03.6 15:03.6
18 Garrett Hatfield 573 10 M 14 1:05.2 1:17.9 16 7:42.8 0:35.3 26 4:33.7 15:15.1 15:15.1
19 Brooks Beck 549 9 M 19 1:10.1 1:24.8 22 8:10.8 0:35.3 8 4:00.2 15:21.3 15:21.3
20 Quaid Barber 565 10 M 7 0:56.2 2:35.8 7 7:11.0 0:51.5 5 3:53.2 15:27.8 15:27.8
21 George Vaughan 528 8 M 28 1:18.2 0:58.6 27 8:24.6 0:37.1 15 4:10.6 15:29.3 15:29.3
22 Isaac Pittillo 524 8 M 26 1:17.0 1:23.2 4 6:56.5 0:44.3 45 5:09.1 15:30.3 15:30.3
23 Will Hanson 572 10 M 27 1:17.2 1:07.4 15 7:41.8 0:39.3 35 4:49.7 15:35.6 15:35.6
24 Carter Miller 523 8 M 12 1:04.7 0:57.1 30 8:26.9 0:40.1 25 4:32.6 15:41.6 15:41.6
25 Matthew Holmes 504 9 M 13 1:05.2 1:20.7 20 7:55.0 0:51.8 38 4:55.9 16:08.8 16:08.8
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Evan Likins 558 9 M 25 1:17.0 1:17.1 25 8:19.8 0:47.3 29 4:38.4 16:19.8 16:19.8
27 Zackary Overton 575 10 M 32 1:20.0 0:48.5 32 8:40.7 0:37.6 39 4:58.2 16:25.1 16:25.1
28 Kayde Cross 552 9 M 1 0:49.0 2:16.8 28 8:26.1 0:43.3 27 4:34.7 16:50.1 16:50.1
29 Michael Crews 519 8 M 41 1:29.7 0:58.9 34 9:02.1 0:36.8 37 4:52.6 17:00.3 17:00.3
30 Landon Beck 508 7 M 39 1:26.5 1:23.3 35 9:04.6 0:39.1 23 4:28.6 17:02.3 17:02.3
31 Austin Traywick 514 7 M 57 2:10.7 0:55.8 24 8:18.7 0:37.8 40 5:01.7 17:04.8 17:04.8
32 Eli Likins 512 7 M 34 1:21.2 1:19.7 40 9:19.2 0:42.1 21 4:22.7 17:05.1 17:05.1
33 Eli Kelly 521 8 M 40 1:29.5 1:07.4 43 9:21.0 0:55.8 18 4:17.6 17:11.6 17:11.6
34 Noah Foster 511 7 M 33 1:20.2 1:33.0 31 8:35.9 0:58.3 34 4:46.1 17:13.8 17:13.8
35 Kason Adkins 516 8 M 43 1:30.7 1:53.7 23 8:17.5 1:08.1 22 4:23.7 17:13.8 17:13.8
36 Jace Tickell 513 7 M 47 1:38.7 1:26.9 33 8:48.6 0:54.8 30 4:39.1 17:28.3 17:28.3
37 Kip Tracy 576 10 M 8 0:56.7 0:59.1 44 9:28.9 0:44.7 48 5:21.2 17:30.8 17:30.8
38 Jake Churan 501 9 M 55 2:05.5 1:44.2 21 8:03.3 0:34.3 44 5:06.2 17:33.6 17:33.6
39 Parker Miller 560 9 M 31 1:19.0 1:56.7 38 9:17.2 0:37.6 28 4:37.2 17:47.8 17:47.8
40 Jacob Ivy 557 9 M 45 1:31.3 0:49.4 41 9:19.4 0:49.8 51 5:30.4 18:00.6 18:00.6
41 Luke Ward 515 7 M 44 1:31.2 1:25.7 47 9:59.7 0:42.8 20 4:21.1 18:00.8 18:00.8
42 Butler White 563 9 M 35 1:22.0 1:21.0 45 9:40.2 0:43.3 42 5:05.7 18:12.3 18:12.3
43 Cooper Fisken 555 9 M 37 1:25.0 1:38.3 37 9:15.5 0:46.1 47 5:12.4 18:17.3 18:17.3
44 Spencer Lile 522 8 M 30 1:19.0 2:04.1 36 9:12.8 0:38.1 43 5:05.9 18:20.1 18:20.1
45 Alex Hanson 571 10 M 42 1:30.5 0:59.6 48 10:10.6 0:53.6 36 4:49.9 18:24.3 18:24.3
46 Eli Pierce 506 10 M 24 1:14.7 1:22.7 52 11:08.0 0:40.6 19 4:18.7 18:44.8 18:44.8
47 Drew Seale 526 8 M 15 1:07.2 1:01.7 46 9:50.5 0:42.6 52 6:09.6 18:51.8 18:51.8
48 Brighton Walters 530 8 M 51 1:47.7 1:44.0 39 9:19.2 1:10.3 41 5:04.9 19:06.3 19:06.3
49 Hunter Hagan 556 9 M 18 1:09.0 2:28.0 50 10:20.5 0:41.8 46 5:11.4 19:50.8 19:50.8
50 Mitchell Cline 551 9 M 52 2:01.2 1:18.5 54 11:54.7 0:46.3 31 4:45.4 20:46.3 20:46.3
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
51 Jake Caldwell 550 9 M 54 2:02.7 1:11.8 53 11:30.7 0:58.1 50 5:26.9 21:10.3 21:10.3
52 Cade Turbyfill 527 8 M 49 1:44.0 1:47.3 51 10:41.7 0:45.8 53 6:21.7 21:20.6 21:20.6
53 Rustin Conger 509 7 M 56 2:10.5 1:24.3 56 12:20.7 0:48.8 49 5:22.1 22:06.6 22:06.6
54 Win Cavaneau 518 8 M 50 1:47.7 1:28.9 49 10:20.3 0:57.8 56 8:36.1 23:11.1 23:11.1
55 Matt Tribble 577 10 M 46 1:38.0 0:53.3 55 11:55.4 0:50.6 55 8:10.9 23:28.3 23:28.3
56 Xander Vick 529 7 M 53 2:02.5 1:45.7 57 13:24.7 0:57.3 54 7:06.9 25:17.3 25:17.3
 

11-15 Yr.

 

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Grace Turner 458 12 F 6 1:44.7 0:52.2 1 11:42.0 0:41.3 1 7:26.4 22:26.8 22:26.8
2 Kelly King 480 14 F 2 1:18.7 1:19.8 4 13:20.4 0:41.3 2 7:26.7 24:07.1 24:07.1
3 Julianna Sorvillo 457 12 F 10 1:59.1 0:49.4 2 12:28.4 0:39.8 10 8:44.2 24:41.1 24:41.1
4 Taylor Wilson 461 12 F 1 1:15.7 1:46.1 3 13:06.1 0:37.5 9 8:37.4 25:23.1 25:23.1
5 Jenae Jennings 450 11 F 14 2:21.0 0:58.9 5 13:49.1 0:33.3 7 8:22.2 26:04.6 26:04.6
6 Avery Lorio 481 14 F 3 1:35.3 1:21.6 6 14:30.2 0:37.4 6 8:17.7 26:22.3 26:22.3
7 Isabella Harrison 449 11 F 5 1:42.7 1:05.9 7 14:35.3 0:41.3 8 8:30.9 26:36.3 26:36.3
8 Phoebe Robertson 453 11 F 8 1:46.5 1:14.1 9 14:59.6 0:37.1 3 8:13.4 26:50.8 26:50.8
9 Brianna Roberts 452 11 F 19 3:29.7 2:14.8 8 14:49.2 0:32.3 5 8:17.4 29:23.6 29:23.6
10 Madysen Hendricks 455 12 F 9 1:55.0 1:05.6 10 15:54.3 0:53.6 16 11:11.2 30:59.8 30:59.8
11 Allison Mead 488 11 F 11 2:08.7 1:26.9 11 17:30.4 0:39.7 12 10:00.9 31:46.8 31:46.8
12 Payton Phillips 451 11 F 16 2:51.0 1:06.4 12 17:34.7 0:40.4 11 9:50.7 32:03.3 32:03.3
13 Keeli Robertson 456 12 F 12 2:12.1 2:47.0 13 18:47.8 0:42.3 4 8:15.7 32:45.1 32:45.1
14 Sydney Bratton 479 14 F 4 1:36.2 2:01.9 17 19:44.8 0:42.6 15 10:39.9 34:45.6 34:45.6
15 Dena Hallum 448 11 F 7 1:45.7 1:04.1 19 20:39.6 0:45.1 14 10:37.7 34:52.3 34:52.3
16 Amelia Greenwood 447 11 F 18 3:05.2 1:09.5 18 20:33.3 0:45.2 13 10:04.7 35:38.1 35:38.1
17 Sara Weber 460 11 F 15 2:39.2 1:38.2 14 19:07.8 1:15.8 17 11:37.7 36:18.8 36:18.8
18 Meredith Hatfield 454 12 F 13 2:20.2 1:52.1 16 19:36.5 0:59.7 18 13:48.4 38:37.1 38:37.1
19 Natalie Fisken 446 11 F 17 2:58.2 1:25.3 15 19:27.7 1:00.0 19 14:20.2 39:11.6 39:11.6
 

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Zach Rail 483 15 M 9 1:29.1 0:43.2 1 9:56.1 0:31.3 1 5:28.7 18:08.6 18:08.6
2 Jason Rail 475 13 M 14 1:41.0 0:51.7 2 10:07.9 0:30.6 2 5:47.7 18:59.1 18:59.1
3 Jonah Sorvillo 476 13 M 2 1:15.0 0:40.3 6 10:41.3 0:26.0 4 6:08.2 19:10.8 19:10.8
4 Joshua Sorvillo 484 15 M 1 1:09.7 0:55.4 4 10:23.0 0:40.1 5 6:16.2 19:24.6 19:24.6
5 Bryan Pendergraft 443 12 M 16 1:44.1 0:42.4 3 10:13.2 0:31.8 8 6:42.7 19:54.3 19:54.3
6 Kieran Taylor 485 15 M 8 1:28.3 1:14.6 7 10:49.3 1:02.5 3 5:59.2 20:34.1 20:34.1
7 Ray Weldon 491 15 M 7 1:27.0 1:01.4 8 10:57.7 0:39.9 10 6:51.2 20:57.3 20:57.3
8 Garrett Pendergraft 430 11 M 23 2:07.0 0:46.3 5 10:37.5 0:33.0 12 7:04.4 21:08.3 21:08.3
9 Ty Wingfield 435 11 M 4 1:19.0 0:44.7 9 11:34.6 0:36.3 14 7:10.4 21:25.1 21:25.1
10 Trip Denton 473 13 M 6 1:23.0 0:59.3 10 11:43.0 0:32.0 13 7:09.9 21:47.3 21:47.3
11 Hunter Harrison 486 12 M 18 1:50.5 1:05.3 14 12:22.8 0:35.1 6 6:26.9 22:20.8 22:20.8
12 Jacob Eubanks 439 12 M 3 1:17.5 0:55.2 13 12:15.1 0:33.5 16 7:21.7 22:23.1 22:23.1
13 Wyatt Hoyt 442 12 M 10 1:32.5 1:00.9 11 11:50.0 0:38.1 17 7:23.4 22:25.1 22:25.1
14 Andrew Lorio 429 11 M 11 1:34.7 1:04.2 12 12:14.7 0:42.1 19 7:28.4 23:04.3 23:04.3
15 Jeffery Jennings 474 13 M 19 1:52.8 1:00.7 17 13:04.7 0:31.3 9 6:43.9 23:13.6 23:13.6
16 Austin Adams 482 15 M 21 1:58.2 1:25.4 20 13:31.0 0:36.3 7 6:31.4 24:02.6 24:02.6
17 Andrew Maxson 493 11 M 17 1:48.0 1:00.6 18 13:08.9 0:49.1 18 7:27.9 24:14.6 24:14.6
18 Roc Webb 434 11 M 15 1:43.0 0:56.8 19 13:28.3 0:33.7 21 7:37.4 24:19.3 24:19.3
19 Jarod Yarbrough 436 11 M 25 2:13.5 0:55.4 16 13:01.8 0:40.5 20 7:30.9 24:22.3 24:22.3
20 Jack Bethel 438 12 M 32 3:01.2 1:08.2 22 13:37.8 0:33.6 15 7:16.9 25:37.8 25:37.8
21 Kenneth Williams 477 13 M 27 2:23.7 1:33.0 21 13:35.1 0:41.2 22 7:44.4 25:57.6 25:57.6
22 Max Hooten 427 11 M 26 2:22.2 1:17.8 25 14:53.3 0:39.9 11 7:01.7 26:15.1 26:15.1
23 Noah Williams 478 13 M 12 1:38.5 1:33.5 15 12:45.9 0:38.3 29 9:44.9 26:21.3 26:21.3
24 Bradley Lunsford 489 14 M 5 1:19.0 1:12.5 23 13:40.3 0:41.1 28 9:29.7 26:22.8 26:22.8
25 Evan Watkins 433 11 M 28 2:29.7 1:19.7 24 14:22.5 0:38.1 23 7:56.2 26:46.3 26:46.3
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Ethan Loomis 428 11 M 13 1:39.7 1:18.3 29 15:34.9 0:42.6 25 8:28.2 27:43.8 27:43.8
27 John Richards 444 12 M 30 2:46.5 1:49.4 28 15:33.1 0:48.3 26 8:34.7 29:32.1 29:32.1
28 River Holland 441 11 M 33 3:07.2 2:05.4 26 15:23.8 0:43.3 24 8:20.9 29:40.8 29:40.8
29 Ethan Robertson 431 11 M 31 2:57.2 0:59.7 27 15:24.1 0:41.4 30 9:52.4 29:55.1 29:55.1
30 Stanley Robinson 432 11 M 22 2:06.5 1:00.6 31 16:15.6 0:51.3 31 9:54.4 30:08.6 30:08.6
31 William Philbrick 487 14 M 24 2:10.0 1:37.3 32 16:28.9 0:47.6 27 9:05.9 30:09.8 30:09.8
32 Henry Bethel 437 12 M 20 1:54.4 1:28.4 30 16:02.4 0:58.0 34 12:19.9 32:43.3 32:43.3
33 Nolan Ward 445 12 M 29 2:32.0 2:51.4 33 17:40.6 0:42.5 36 13:11.7 36:58.3 36:58.3
34 Rhett Caldwell 423 11 M 34 3:22.2 1:37.5 35 20:52.2 0:47.6 32 10:32.2 37:11.8 37:11.8
35 Scotty Garner 424 11 M 37 4:18.7 2:22.4 36 22:04.1 1:08.8 33 10:56.7 40:50.8 40:50.8
36 Ethan Weldon 492 11 M 35 3:28.0 2:20.8 37 22:34.9 1:28.1 35 12:26.4 42:18.3 42:18.3
37 John Goshien 425 11 M 36 3:53.0 5:59.6 34 19:40.1 1:17.6 37 16:51.9 47:42.3 47:42.3