Bryant Kids Tri 2012

Age Group Results

June 02, 2012


Results By No Limits Timing, LLC (email: hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC


5-6 Yr. Men: Top Finishers 5- 5 6- 6
5-6 Yr. Women: Top Finishers 5- 5 6- 6
7-10 Yr. Men: Top Finishers 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10
7-10 Yr. Women: Top Finishers 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10
11-15 Yr. Men: Top Finishers 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-14 15-15
11-15 Yr. Women: Top Finishers 11-11 12-12 14-14

5-6 Yr.

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 2 Megan Bohannan 418 6 1 1:10.0 4:40/M 1:31.2 1 1:17.8 23.4mph 0:39.6 1 1:46.9 7:04/M 6:25.6 6:25.6
 
Top

Female Age 5

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 14 Rebekah Pendergraft 400 5 1 1:21.2 5:24/M 0:57.7 1 2:05.5 14.4mph 0:57.8 1 2:26.6 9:44/M 7:49.1 7:49.1
 
Top

Female Age 6

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 4 Lily Cavaneau 419 6 1 0:54.0 3:36/M 1:07.8 1 1:39.5 18.2mph 1:00.1 5 1:55.6 7:40/M 6:37.1 6:37.1
2 8 Addy Seagraves 422 6 3 1:10.0 4:40/M 1:04.3 3 2:13.9 13.5mph 0:46.6 2 1:38.9 6:32/M 6:53.8 6:53.8
3 12 Ellie Russell 421 6 2 1:09.0 4:36/M 1:44.4 2 2:03.0 14.6mph 1:09.3 1 1:36.1 6:24/M 7:42.1 7:42.1
4 17 Eva Greenwood 420 6 4 1:16.7 5:04/M 2:17.7 5 3:23.7 8.87mph 1:02.3 4 1:50.4 7:20/M 9:51.1 9:51.1
5 18 Kate Birdwell 417 6 5 1:39.0 6:36/M 2:06.3 4 3:19.6 9.05mph 1:18.6 3 1:40.9 6:40/M 10:04.6 10:04.6
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Joshua Garofalo 392 6 1 0:52.0 3:28/M 0:47.3 1 1:26.7 20.9mph 0:43.6 1 1:47.9 7:08/M 5:37.6 5:37.6
 
Top

Male Age 5

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 9 Max Likins 388 5 2 1:10.0 4:40/M 0:59.7 2 2:13.0 13.5mph 1:04.3 1 1:37.4 6:28/M 7:04.6 7:04.6
2 15 Carter Adkins 387 5 1 1:08.2 4:32/M 2:10.4 1 1:29.5 20.2mph 1:20.8 2 1:44.9 6:56/M 7:54.1 7:54.1
3 16 Caiden Vick 389 5 3 1:22.0 5:28/M 1:20.3 3 2:30.7 12.0mph 1:03.6 3 2:17.1 9:08/M 8:33.8 8:33.8
 
Top

Male Age 6

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 3 Trent Schaad 396 6 7 1:20.5 5:20/M 1:09.8 3 1:41.5 17.8mph 0:50.2 4 1:34.1 6:16/M 6:36.3 6:36.3
2 5 Cooper Bahnks 390 6 2 1:06.7 4:24/M 1:17.8 6 2:05.6 14.4mph 0:43.3 2 1:25.6 5:40/M 6:39.3 6:39.3
3 6 Wilson Kanaday 394 6 6 1:18.2 5:12/M 1:46.1 1 1:24.1 21.4mph 0:49.8 1 1:24.1 5:36/M 6:42.6 6:42.6
4 7 Max Gipson 393 6 3 1:09.2 4:36/M 1:18.3 4 1:42.4 17.6mph 0:57.8 5 1:38.7 6:32/M 6:46.6 6:46.6
5 10 Matthew Ward 398 6 1 1:06.2 4:24/M 1:56.2 2 1:32.7 19.6mph 0:59.1 6 1:40.1 6:40/M 7:14.6 7:14.6
6 11 Clark Walters 397 6 4 1:10.7 4:40/M 1:30.3 7 2:11.9 13.7mph 1:02.1 3 1:27.9 5:48/M 7:23.1 7:23.1
7 13 Hudson Yancey 399 6 5 1:11.7 4:44/M 1:54.3 5 1:56.1 15.5mph 0:53.1 7 1:53.1 7:32/M 7:48.6 7:48.6
 

7-10 Yr.

Top

Female 7-10 Yr. Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 6 Grace Carmack 590 10 1 1:01.5 2:02/M 0:54.2 1 7:01.3 17.1mph 0:32.1 1 4:19.4 8:38/M 13:48.6 13:48.6
 
Top

Female Age 7

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 75 Annie Nguyen 535 7 1 1:15.5 2:30/M 1:58.1 1 10:11.4 11.8mph 0:55.3 2 5:03.9 10:06/M 19:24.3 19:24.3
2 77 Abigail Lagemann 534 7 5 1:58.5 3:56/M 1:39.0 2 10:28.9 11.5mph 0:50.7 1 4:40.6 9:20/M 19:37.8 19:37.8
3 80 Josie Sorvillo 536 7 2 1:17.0 2:34/M 1:35.2 3 10:39.5 11.3mph 0:45.6 4 5:43.6 11:26/M 20:01.1 20:01.1
4 87 Allie Fisken 532 7 4 1:43.5 3:26/M 2:01.6 5 11:51.3 10.1mph 0:48.8 3 5:25.6 10:50/M 21:51.1 21:51.1
5 91 Gabby Heath 533 7 3 1:32.7 3:04/M 3:28.6 4 11:06.8 10.8mph 0:58.8 5 5:58.4 11:56/M 23:05.6 23:05.6
 
Top

Female Age 8

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 16 Raquel Webb 548 8 5 1:20.7 2:40/M 0:46.7 1 7:42.6 15.6mph 0:37.5 1 4:17.9 8:34/M 14:45.6 14:45.6
2 32 Mallory Barrett 537 8 4 1:12.2 2:24/M 1:41.7 2 7:47.2 15.4mph 0:48.8 2 4:27.9 8:54/M 15:58.1 15:58.1
3 36 Shelby Bratton 539 8 1 0:49.2 1:38/M 1:38.2 6 8:40.7 13.8mph 0:37.3 3 4:28.9 8:56/M 16:14.6 16:14.6
4 39 Laci Bohannan 538 8 6 1:26.7 2:52/M 1:03.3 4 8:11.7 14.7mph 0:37.3 6 5:06.2 10:12/M 16:25.3 16:25.3
5 41 Emma Eaton 544 8 3 1:10.7 2:20/M 1:09.1 5 8:31.4 14.1mph 0:45.8 7 5:06.4 10:12/M 16:43.6 16:43.6
6 44 Camryn Casey 541 8 7 1:29.0 2:58/M 1:34.2 3 7:49.8 15.4mph 0:56.6 5 5:03.6 10:06/M 16:53.3 16:53.3
7 57 Anna Brown 540 8 2 1:07.0 2:14/M 1:25.0 8 9:02.7 13.3mph 0:48.6 11 5:13.9 10:26/M 17:37.3 17:37.3
8 69 Whitney Schleiff 546 8 11 2:17.7 4:34/M 1:22.6 7 8:58.9 13.4mph 0:51.8 8 5:07.2 10:14/M 18:38.3 18:38.3
9 71 Bella Kanaday 545 8 10 2:16.5 4:32/M 1:01.4 11 10:19.3 11.6mph 0:36.3 4 4:31.4 9:02/M 18:45.1 18:45.1
10 76 Emma Schlitz 547 8 12 2:45.5 5:30/M 1:15.0 9 9:27.4 12.7mph 0:45.1 10 5:11.4 10:22/M 19:24.6 19:24.6
11 78 Avery Chenault 543 8 9 2:05.2 4:10/M 1:35.8 10 10:03.3 11.9mph 0:52.2 9 5:10.4 10:20/M 19:47.1 19:47.1
12 89 Emma Cavaneau 542 8 8 1:41.0 3:22/M 1:54.9 12 11:25.1 10.5mph 1:04.6 12 6:37.4 13:14/M 22:43.1 22:43.1
 
Top

Female Age 9

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 21 Ashton Sambilay 586 9 2 1:07.5 2:14/M 1:12.7 2 7:49.2 15.4mph 0:40.3 2 4:18.2 8:36/M 15:08.1 15:08.1
2 24 Emma Turner 589 9 1 1:04.2 2:08/M 0:59.5 3 8:03.4 14.9mph 0:44.6 3 4:33.9 9:06/M 15:25.8 15:25.8
3 25 Grace Kanaday 583 9 10 1:32.1 3:04/M 0:56.4 1 7:38.4 15.7mph 0:38.1 5 4:41.2 9:22/M 15:26.3 15:26.3
4 34 Megan Brown 579 9 4 1:09.2 2:18/M 1:09.9 4 8:24.8 14.3mph 0:43.3 6 4:42.2 9:24/M 16:09.6 16:09.6
5 35 Abigail Barker 578 9 3 1:09.0 2:18/M 1:04.3 5 9:05.4 13.2mph 0:38.1 1 4:15.4 8:30/M 16:12.3 16:12.3
6 60 Chase Sellers 587 9 5 1:21.0 2:42/M 1:18.9 7 9:22.4 12.8mph 0:51.0 8 5:04.5 10:08/M 17:57.9 17:57.9
7 63 Sophie Lair 584 9 6 1:23.0 2:46/M 1:34.2 8 9:46.0 12.3mph 0:42.3 4 4:37.7 9:14/M 18:03.3 18:03.3
8 73 Jaya Salgaonkar 585 9 8 1:26.0 2:52/M 1:52.5 6 9:16.5 12.9mph 0:50.3 9 5:38.2 11:16/M 19:03.6 19:03.6
9 82 Kinsey Garofalo 580 9 9 1:27.0 2:54/M 1:10.8 9 11:08.9 10.8mph 0:51.1 10 5:57.7 11:54/M 20:35.6 20:35.6
10 83 Madison Hagan 581 9 11 1:43.5 3:26/M 1:56.0 10 11:26.7 10.5mph 0:53.8 7 4:45.2 9:30/M 20:45.3 20:45.3
11 90 Hannah Henderson 582 9 7 1:25.0 2:50/M 1:33.0 11 12:09.9 9.88mph 0:56.8 12 6:52.9 13:44/M 22:57.8 22:57.8
12 94 Lexis Tombrello 588 9 12 2:02.2 4:04/M 2:02.7 12 13:24.8 8.96mph 0:56.6 11 6:06.7 12:12/M 24:33.1 24:33.1
 
Top

Female Age 10

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 7 Abbey Moore 596 10 2 0:53.5 1:46/M 0:56.8 1 7:10.4 16.7mph 0:30.8 2 4:28.9 8:56/M 14:00.6 14:00.6
2 29 Anne Li 594 10 4 1:08.7 2:16/M 0:55.8 2 8:41.4 13.8mph 0:47.3 1 3:57.7 7:54/M 15:31.1 15:31.1
3 40 Sydney Cyr 592 10 3 1:05.5 2:10/M 1:03.2 4 8:52.9 13.5mph 0:36.2 4 4:54.7 9:48/M 16:32.6 16:32.6
4 42 Rachel Richards 598 10 8 1:25.7 2:50/M 0:49.8 3 8:42.2 13.8mph 0:37.3 7 5:09.4 10:18/M 16:44.6 16:44.6
5 52 Sophie Williams 600 10 1 0:52.2 1:44/M 1:07.8 6 9:31.0 12.6mph 0:42.4 6 5:07.7 10:14/M 17:21.3 17:21.3
6 55 Madison Lile 595 10 6 1:13.2 2:26/M 0:59.8 7 9:47.7 12.3mph 0:44.3 3 4:47.4 9:34/M 17:32.6 17:32.6
7 58 Mckenna Robertson 599 10 7 1:21.5 2:42/M 1:00.5 5 9:29.0 12.7mph 0:37.5 8 5:16.2 10:32/M 17:44.8 17:44.8
8 68 Kathryn Davis 593 10 5 1:10.7 2:20/M 1:08.3 9 10:19.1 11.6mph 0:46.6 5 5:04.4 10:08/M 18:29.3 18:29.3
9 81 Brooklynn Cromwell 591 10 9 1:32.5 3:04/M 1:29.5 8 10:08.2 11.8mph 0:36.3 9 6:41.9 13:22/M 20:28.6 20:28.6
 
Top

Male 7-10 Yr. Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Owen Likins 574 10 1 0:51.5 1:42/M 0:53.0 1 6:18.5 19.0mph 0:30.6 1 3:12.7 6:24/M 11:46.3 11:46.3
 
Top

Male Age 7

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 46 Landon Beck 508 7 3 1:26.5 2:52/M 1:23.3 4 9:04.6 13.2mph 0:39.1 3 4:28.6 8:56/M 17:02.3 17:02.3
2 47 Austin Traywick 514 7 8 2:10.7 4:20/M 0:55.8 1 8:18.7 14.5mph 0:37.8 6 5:01.7 10:02/M 17:04.8 17:04.8
3 48 Eli Likins 512 7 2 1:21.2 2:42/M 1:19.7 5 9:19.2 12.9mph 0:42.1 2 4:22.7 8:44/M 17:05.1 17:05.1
4 50 Noah Foster 511 7 1 1:20.2 2:40/M 1:33.0 2 8:35.9 14.0mph 0:58.3 5 4:46.1 9:32/M 17:13.8 17:13.8
5 53 Jace Tickell 513 7 5 1:38.7 3:16/M 1:26.9 3 8:48.6 13.6mph 0:54.8 4 4:39.1 9:18/M 17:28.3 17:28.3
6 62 Luke Ward 515 7 4 1:31.2 3:02/M 1:25.7 6 9:59.7 12.0mph 0:42.8 1 4:21.1 8:42/M 18:00.8 18:00.8
7 88 Rustin Conger 509 7 7 2:10.5 4:20/M 1:24.3 7 12:20.7 9.73mph 0:48.8 7 5:22.1 10:44/M 22:06.6 22:06.6
8 95 Xander Vick 529 7 6 2:02.5 4:04/M 1:45.7 8 13:24.7 8.96mph 0:57.3 8 7:06.9 14:12/M 25:17.3 25:17.3
 
Top

Male Age 8

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 9 Andrew Haughaboo 520 8 3 1:08.0 2:16/M 0:58.9 3 7:44.3 15.5mph 0:37.3 1 3:44.4 7:28/M 14:13.1 14:13.1
2 13 Aidan Russell 525 8 4 1:12.0 2:24/M 1:15.5 2 7:05.0 16.9mph 0:40.1 3 4:15.2 8:30/M 14:27.8 14:27.8
3 27 George Vaughan 528 8 6 1:18.2 2:36/M 0:58.6 5 8:24.6 14.3mph 0:37.1 2 4:10.6 8:20/M 15:29.3 15:29.3
4 28 Isaac Pittillo 524 8 5 1:17.0 2:34/M 1:23.2 1 6:56.5 17.3mph 0:44.3 10 5:09.1 10:18/M 15:30.3 15:30.3
5 31 Carter Miller 523 8 1 1:04.7 2:08/M 0:57.1 6 8:26.9 14.2mph 0:40.1 6 4:32.6 9:04/M 15:41.6 15:41.6
6 45 Michael Crews 519 8 9 1:29.7 2:58/M 0:58.9 7 9:02.1 13.3mph 0:36.8 7 4:52.6 9:44/M 17:00.3 17:00.3
7 49 Eli Kelly 521 8 8 1:29.5 2:58/M 1:07.4 11 9:21.0 12.8mph 0:55.8 4 4:17.6 8:34/M 17:11.6 17:11.6
8 51 Kason Adkins 516 8 10 1:30.7 3:00/M 1:53.7 4 8:17.5 14.5mph 1:08.1 5 4:23.7 8:46/M 17:13.8 17:13.8
9 66 Spencer Lile 522 8 7 1:19.0 2:38/M 2:04.1 8 9:12.8 13.0mph 0:38.1 9 5:05.9 10:10/M 18:20.1 18:20.1
10 72 Drew Seale 526 8 2 1:07.2 2:14/M 1:01.7 12 9:50.5 12.2mph 0:42.6 11 6:09.6 12:18/M 18:51.8 18:51.8
11 74 Brighton Walters 530 8 14 1:47.7 3:34/M 1:44.0 9 9:19.2 12.9mph 1:10.3 8 5:04.9 10:08/M 19:06.3 19:06.3
12 86 Cade Turbyfill 527 8 12 1:44.0 3:28/M 1:47.3 14 10:41.7 11.2mph 0:45.8 12 6:21.7 12:42/M 21:20.6 21:20.6
13 92 Win Cavaneau 518 8 13 1:47.7 3:34/M 1:28.9 13 10:20.3 11.6mph 0:57.8 13 8:36.1 17:12/M 23:11.1 23:11.1
 
Top

Male Age 9

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 4 Jake Maxson 503 9 4 0:55.5 1:50/M 1:11.8 1 7:02.9 17.1mph 0:43.6 2 3:38.4 7:16/M 13:32.3 13:32.3
2 5 Adam Lorio 559 9 2 0:50.5 1:40/M 1:01.8 6 7:30.1 16.0mph 0:42.1 1 3:31.9 7:02/M 13:36.6 13:36.6
3 10 Layton Dickerson 553 9 10 1:13.2 2:26/M 0:46.3 5 7:27.5 16.1mph 0:40.0 4 4:06.2 8:12/M 14:13.3 14:13.3
4 12 Justin Dingler 554 9 3 0:54.0 1:48/M 0:59.8 7 7:48.2 15.4mph 0:35.3 5 4:08.4 8:16/M 14:25.8 14:25.8
5 14 Eli Williams 500 9 14 1:23.5 2:46/M 0:50.3 2 7:13.4 16.6mph 0:43.1 6 4:29.2 8:58/M 14:39.6 14:39.6
6 15 Jonathan Sorvillo 562 9 5 1:04.2 2:08/M 0:50.7 3 7:25.2 16.2mph 0:38.1 12 4:45.9 9:30/M 14:44.3 14:44.3
7 20 Hayden Schrader 561 9 7 1:07.8 2:14/M 1:06.7 4 7:25.4 16.2mph 0:37.6 11 4:45.9 9:30/M 15:03.6 15:03.6
8 23 Brooks Beck 549 9 9 1:10.1 2:20/M 1:24.8 10 8:10.8 14.7mph 0:35.3 3 4:00.2 8:00/M 15:21.3 15:21.3
9 33 Matthew Holmes 504 9 6 1:05.2 2:10/M 1:20.7 8 7:55.0 15.2mph 0:51.8 13 4:55.9 9:50/M 16:08.8 16:08.8
10 37 Evan Likins 558 9 11 1:17.0 2:34/M 1:17.1 11 8:19.8 14.4mph 0:47.3 9 4:38.4 9:16/M 16:19.8 16:19.8
11 43 Kayde Cross 552 9 1 0:49.0 1:38/M 2:16.8 12 8:26.1 14.2mph 0:43.3 7 4:34.7 9:08/M 16:50.1 16:50.1
12 56 Jake Churan 501 9 19 2:05.5 4:10/M 1:44.2 9 8:03.3 14.9mph 0:34.3 15 5:06.2 10:12/M 17:33.6 17:33.6
13 59 Parker Miller 560 9 12 1:19.0 2:38/M 1:56.7 14 9:17.2 12.9mph 0:37.6 8 4:37.2 9:14/M 17:47.8 17:47.8
14 61 Jacob Ivy 557 9 16 1:31.3 3:02/M 0:49.4 15 9:19.4 12.9mph 0:49.8 19 5:30.4 11:00/M 18:00.6 18:00.6
15 64 Butler White 563 9 13 1:22.0 2:44/M 1:21.0 16 9:40.2 12.4mph 0:43.3 14 5:05.7 10:10/M 18:12.3 18:12.3
16 65 Cooper Fisken 555 9 15 1:25.0 2:50/M 1:38.3 13 9:15.5 13.0mph 0:46.1 17 5:12.4 10:24/M 18:17.3 18:17.3
17 79 Hunter Hagan 556 9 8 1:09.0 2:18/M 2:28.0 17 10:20.5 11.6mph 0:41.8 16 5:11.4 10:22/M 19:50.8 19:50.8
18 84 Mitchell Cline 551 9 17 2:01.2 4:02/M 1:18.5 19 11:54.7 10.1mph 0:46.3 10 4:45.4 9:30/M 20:46.3 20:46.3
19 85 Jake Caldwell 550 9 18 2:02.7 4:04/M 1:11.8 18 11:30.7 10.4mph 0:58.1 18 5:26.9 10:52/M 21:10.3 21:10.3
 
Top

Male Age 10

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 2 Seth Eubanks 568 10 1 0:52.5 1:44/M 0:41.1 2 6:39.2 18.0mph 0:32.7 5 4:04.4 8:08/M 12:50.1 12:50.1
2 3 Gavin Teague 502 10 5 1:00.0 2:00/M 0:59.4 1 6:22.1 18.8mph 0:42.0 3 3:56.7 7:52/M 13:00.3 13:00.3
3 8 River Gregory 570 10 11 1:18.2 2:36/M 0:43.3 5 7:33.4 15.9mph 0:32.8 2 3:53.7 7:46/M 14:01.6 14:01.6
4 11 Cole Ferguson 569 10 13 1:25.7 2:50/M 0:47.8 4 7:19.4 16.4mph 0:31.6 7 4:08.7 8:16/M 14:13.3 14:13.3
5 17 Bryan Byrd 566 10 4 0:59.2 1:58/M 0:48.5 10 8:26.5 14.2mph 0:33.6 4 4:01.2 8:02/M 14:49.1 14:49.1
6 18 Ty Bahnks 564 10 7 1:11.0 2:22/M 1:04.5 8 7:54.9 15.2mph 0:33.6 8 4:12.4 8:24/M 14:56.6 14:56.6
7 19 Vince Caporelli 567 10 8 1:14.0 2:28/M 0:43.6 9 8:21.1 14.4mph 0:32.8 6 4:08.7 8:16/M 15:00.3 15:00.3
8 22 Garrett Hatfield 573 10 6 1:05.2 2:10/M 1:17.9 7 7:42.8 15.6mph 0:35.3 10 4:33.7 9:06/M 15:15.1 15:15.1
9 26 Quaid Barber 565 10 2 0:56.2 1:52/M 2:35.8 3 7:11.0 16.7mph 0:51.5 1 3:53.2 7:46/M 15:27.8 15:27.8
10 30 Will Hanson 572 10 10 1:17.2 2:34/M 1:07.4 6 7:41.8 15.6mph 0:39.3 11 4:49.7 9:38/M 15:35.6 15:35.6
11 38 Zackary Overton 575 10 12 1:20.0 2:40/M 0:48.5 11 8:40.7 13.8mph 0:37.6 13 4:58.2 9:56/M 16:25.1 16:25.1
12 54 Kip Tracy 576 10 3 0:56.7 1:52/M 0:59.1 12 9:28.9 12.7mph 0:44.7 14 5:21.2 10:42/M 17:30.8 17:30.8
13 67 Alex Hanson 571 10 14 1:30.5 3:00/M 0:59.6 13 10:10.6 11.8mph 0:53.6 12 4:49.9 9:38/M 18:24.3 18:24.3
14 70 Eli Pierce 506 10 9 1:14.7 2:28/M 1:22.7 14 11:08.0 10.8mph 0:40.6 9 4:18.7 8:36/M 18:44.8 18:44.8
15 93 Matt Tribble 577 10 15 1:38.0 3:16/M 0:53.3 15 11:55.4 10.1mph 0:50.6 15 8:10.9 16:20/M 23:28.3 23:28.3
 

11-15 Yr.

Top

Female 11-15 Yr. Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 14 Grace Turner 458 12 1 1:44.7 1:44/M 0:52.2 1 11:42.0 20.5mph 0:41.3 1 7:26.4 7:26/M 22:26.8 22:26.8
 
Top

Female Age 11

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 26 Jenae Jennings 450 11 5 2:21.0 2:21/M 0:58.9 1 13:49.1 17.4mph 0:33.3 3 8:22.2 8:22/M 26:04.6 26:04.6
2 31 Isabella Harrison 449 11 1 1:42.7 1:42/M 1:05.9 2 14:35.3 16.5mph 0:41.3 4 8:30.9 8:30/M 26:36.3 26:36.3
3 33 Phoebe Robertson 453 11 3 1:46.5 1:46/M 1:14.1 4 14:59.6 16.0mph 0:37.1 1 8:13.4 8:13/M 26:50.8 26:50.8
4 35 Brianna Roberts 452 11 10 3:29.7 3:29/M 2:14.8 3 14:49.2 16.2mph 0:32.3 2 8:17.4 8:17/M 29:23.6 29:23.6
5 42 Allison Mead 488 11 4 2:08.7 2:08/M 1:26.9 5 17:30.4 13.7mph 0:39.7 6 10:00.9 10:00/M 31:46.8 31:46.8
6 43 Payton Phillips 451 11 7 2:51.0 2:51/M 1:06.4 6 17:34.7 13.7mph 0:40.4 5 9:50.7 9:50/M 32:03.3 32:03.3
7 47 Dena Hallum 448 11 2 1:45.7 1:45/M 1:04.1 10 20:39.6 11.6mph 0:45.1 8 10:37.7 10:37/M 34:52.3 34:52.3
8 48 Amelia Greenwood 447 11 9 3:05.2 3:05/M 1:09.5 9 20:33.3 11.7mph 0:45.2 7 10:04.7 10:04/M 35:38.1 35:38.1
9 49 Sara Weber 460 11 6 2:39.2 2:39/M 1:38.2 7 19:07.8 12.6mph 1:15.8 9 11:37.7 11:37/M 36:18.8 36:18.8
10 53 Natalie Fisken 446 11 8 2:58.2 2:58/M 1:25.3 8 19:27.7 12.3mph 1:00.0 10 14:20.2 14:20/M 39:11.6 39:11.6
 
Top

Female Age 12

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 22 Julianna Sorvillo 457 12 3 1:59.1 1:59/M 0:49.4 1 12:28.4 19.3mph 0:39.8 3 8:44.2 8:44/M 24:41.1 24:41.1
2 23 Taylor Wilson 461 12 1 1:15.7 1:15/M 1:46.1 2 13:06.1 18.3mph 0:37.5 2 8:37.4 8:37/M 25:23.1 25:23.1
3 41 Madysen Hendricks 455 12 2 1:55.0 1:55/M 1:05.6 3 15:54.3 15.1mph 0:53.6 4 11:11.2 11:11/M 30:59.8 30:59.8
4 45 Keeli Robertson 456 12 4 2:12.1 2:12/M 2:47.0 4 18:47.8 12.8mph 0:42.3 1 8:15.7 8:15/M 32:45.1 32:45.1
5 52 Meredith Hatfield 454 12 5 2:20.2 2:20/M 1:52.1 5 19:36.5 12.2mph 0:59.7 5 13:48.4 13:48/M 38:37.1 38:37.1
 
Top

Female Age 14

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 18 Kelly King 480 14 1 1:18.7 1:18/M 1:19.8 1 13:20.4 18.0mph 0:41.3 1 7:26.7 7:26/M 24:07.1 24:07.1
2 29 Avery Lorio 481 14 2 1:35.3 1:35/M 1:21.6 2 14:30.2 16.6mph 0:37.4 2 8:17.7 8:17/M 26:22.3 26:22.3
3 46 Sydney Bratton 479 14 3 1:36.2 1:36/M 2:01.9 3 19:44.8 12.2mph 0:42.6 3 10:39.9 10:39/M 34:45.6 34:45.6
 
Top

Male 11-15 Yr. Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Zach Rail 483 15 1 1:29.1 1:29/M 0:43.2 1 9:56.1 24.2mph 0:31.3 1 5:28.7 5:28/M 18:08.6 18:08.6
 
Top

Male Age 11

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 8 Garrett Pendergraft 430 11 7 2:07.0 2:07/M 0:46.3 1 10:37.5 22.6mph 0:33.0 2 7:04.4 7:04/M 21:08.3 21:08.3
2 9 Ty Wingfield 435 11 1 1:19.0 1:19/M 0:44.7 2 11:34.6 20.7mph 0:36.3 3 7:10.4 7:10/M 21:25.1 21:25.1
3 15 Andrew Lorio 429 11 2 1:34.7 1:34/M 1:04.2 3 12:14.7 19.6mph 0:42.1 5 7:28.4 7:28/M 23:04.3 23:04.3
4 19 Andrew Maxson 493 11 5 1:48.0 1:48/M 1:00.6 5 13:08.9 18.3mph 0:49.1 4 7:27.9 7:27/M 24:14.6 24:14.6
5 20 Roc Webb 434 11 4 1:43.0 1:43/M 0:56.8 6 13:28.3 17.8mph 0:33.7 7 7:37.4 7:37/M 24:19.3 24:19.3
6 21 Jarod Yarbrough 436 11 8 2:13.5 2:13/M 0:55.4 4 13:01.8 18.4mph 0:40.5 6 7:30.9 7:30/M 24:22.3 24:22.3
7 27 Max Hooten 427 11 9 2:22.2 2:22/M 1:17.8 8 14:53.3 16.1mph 0:39.9 1 7:01.7 7:01/M 26:15.1 26:15.1
8 32 Evan Watkins 433 11 10 2:29.7 2:29/M 1:19.7 7 14:22.5 16.7mph 0:38.1 8 7:56.2 7:56/M 26:46.3 26:46.3
9 34 Ethan Loomis 428 11 3 1:39.7 1:39/M 1:18.3 11 15:34.9 15.4mph 0:42.6 10 8:28.2 8:28/M 27:43.8 27:43.8
10 37 River Holland 441 11 12 3:07.2 3:07/M 2:05.4 9 15:23.8 15.6mph 0:43.3 9 8:20.9 8:20/M 29:40.8 29:40.8
11 38 Ethan Robertson 431 11 11 2:57.2 2:57/M 0:59.7 10 15:24.1 15.6mph 0:41.4 11 9:52.4 9:52/M 29:55.1 29:55.1
12 39 Stanley Robinson 432 11 6 2:06.5 2:06/M 1:00.6 12 16:15.6 14.8mph 0:51.3 12 9:54.4 9:54/M 30:08.6 30:08.6
13 51 Rhett Caldwell 423 11 13 3:22.2 3:22/M 1:37.5 14 20:52.2 11.5mph 0:47.6 13 10:32.2 10:32/M 37:11.8 37:11.8
14 54 Scotty Garner 424 11 16 4:18.7 4:18/M 2:22.4 15 22:04.1 10.9mph 1:08.8 14 10:56.7 10:56/M 40:50.8 40:50.8
15 55 Ethan Weldon 492 11 14 3:28.0 3:28/M 2:20.8 16 22:34.9 10.6mph 1:28.1 15 12:26.4 12:26/M 42:18.3 42:18.3
16 56 John Goshien 425 11 15 3:53.0 3:53/M 5:59.6 13 19:40.1 12.2mph 1:17.6 16 16:51.9 16:51/M 47:42.3 47:42.3
 
Top

Male Age 12

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 5 Bryan Pendergraft 443 12 3 1:44.1 1:44/M 0:42.4 1 10:13.2 23.5mph 0:31.8 2 6:42.7 6:42/M 19:54.3 19:54.3
2 11 Hunter Harrison 486 12 4 1:50.5 1:50/M 1:05.3 4 12:22.8 19.4mph 0:35.1 1 6:26.9 6:26/M 22:20.8 22:20.8
3 12 Jacob Eubanks 439 12 1 1:17.5 1:17/M 0:55.2 3 12:15.1 19.6mph 0:33.5 4 7:21.7 7:21/M 22:23.1 22:23.1
4 13 Wyatt Hoyt 442 12 2 1:32.5 1:32/M 1:00.9 2 11:50.0 20.3mph 0:38.1 5 7:23.4 7:23/M 22:25.1 22:25.1
5 24 Jack Bethel 438 12 8 3:01.2 3:01/M 1:08.2 5 13:37.8 17.6mph 0:33.6 3 7:16.9 7:16/M 25:37.8 25:37.8
6 36 John Richards 444 12 7 2:46.5 2:46/M 1:49.4 6 15:33.1 15.4mph 0:48.3 6 8:34.7 8:34/M 29:32.1 29:32.1
7 44 Henry Bethel 437 12 5 1:54.4 1:54/M 1:28.4 7 16:02.4 15.0mph 0:58.0 7 12:19.9 12:19/M 32:43.3 32:43.3
8 50 Nolan Ward 445 12 6 2:32.0 2:32/M 2:51.4 8 17:40.6 13.6mph 0:42.5 8 13:11.7 13:11/M 36:58.3 36:58.3
 
Top

Male Age 13

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 2 Jason Rail 475 13 4 1:41.0 1:41/M 0:51.7 1 10:07.9 23.7mph 0:30.6 1 5:47.7 5:47/M 18:59.1 18:59.1
2 3 Jonah Sorvillo 476 13 1 1:15.0 1:15/M 0:40.3 2 10:41.3 22.5mph 0:26.0 2 6:08.2 6:08/M 19:10.8 19:10.8
3 10 Trip Denton 473 13 2 1:23.0 1:23/M 0:59.3 3 11:43.0 20.5mph 0:32.0 4 7:09.9 7:09/M 21:47.3 21:47.3
4 16 Jeffery Jennings 474 13 5 1:52.8 1:52/M 1:00.7 5 13:04.7 18.4mph 0:31.3 3 6:43.9 6:43/M 23:13.6 23:13.6
5 25 Kenneth Williams 477 13 6 2:23.7 2:23/M 1:33.0 6 13:35.1 17.7mph 0:41.2 5 7:44.4 7:44/M 25:57.6 25:57.6
6 28 Noah Williams 478 13 3 1:38.5 1:38/M 1:33.5 4 12:45.9 18.8mph 0:38.3 6 9:44.9 9:44/M 26:21.3 26:21.3
 
Top

Male Age 14

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 30 Bradley Lunsford 489 14 1 1:19.0 1:19/M 1:12.5 1 13:40.3 17.6mph 0:41.1 2 9:29.7 9:29/M 26:22.8 26:22.8
2 40 William Philbrick 487 14 2 2:10.0 2:10/M 1:37.3 2 16:28.9 14.6mph 0:47.6 1 9:05.9 9:05/M 30:09.8 30:09.8
 
Top

Male Age 15

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 4 Joshua Sorvillo 484 15 1 1:09.7 1:09/M 0:55.4 1 10:23.0 23.1mph 0:40.1 2 6:16.2 6:16/M 19:24.6 19:24.6
2 6 Kieran Taylor 485 15 3 1:28.3 1:28/M 1:14.6 2 10:49.3 22.2mph 1:02.5 1 5:59.2 5:59/M 20:34.1 20:34.1
3 7 Ray Weldon 491 15 2 1:27.0 1:27/M 1:01.4 3 10:57.7 21.9mph 0:39.9 4 6:51.2 6:51/M 20:57.3 20:57.3
4 17 Austin Adams 482 15 4 1:58.2 1:58/M 1:25.4 4 13:31.0 17.8mph 0:36.3 3 6:31.4 6:31/M 24:02.6 24:02.6